Cedar & Stone Realty Group Cedar & Stone Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Inherited Homes
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. West Linn Overview
    2. Tualatin, Oregon
    3. Beaverton, Oregon
    4. Oregon City, Oregon
    5. Milwaukie, Oregon
    6. Hillsboro, Oregon
    7. Camas, Washington
    8. Vancouver, Washington
    9. Battle Ground, Washington
    10. Ridgefield, Washington
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Blogs
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1636 SE KNAPP ST, Portland, OR 97202
1/27

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2.1 Baths1,387 SqFt

1636 SE KNAPP ST, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2011 N REDWOOD ST, Canby, OR 97013
1/26

$492,000

$499,900

1.6%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,524 SqFt

2011 N REDWOOD ST, Canby, OR 97013

Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4244 SE 62ND AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123
1/44

$758,000

$758,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,170 SqFt

4244 SE 62ND AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97123

Listed by Chastel Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
411 S CENTER ST, Oregon City, OR 97045

$610,500

$620,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,177 SqFt

411 S CENTER ST, Oregon City, OR 97045

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3035 NW 144TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97006
1/48

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,826 SqFt

3035 NW 144TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97006

Listed by Chastel Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7037 NE CLEVELAND AVE, Portland, OR 97211
1/39

$736,000

$745,500

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,677 SqFt

7037 NE CLEVELAND AVE, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Chastel Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1255 NW 9TH AVE #409, Portland, OR 97209
1/23

$475,000

$489,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

1255 NW 9TH AVE #409, Portland, OR 97209

Listed by Chastel Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
29374 SW BROWN RD, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/47

$640,000

$645,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,211 SqFt

29374 SW BROWN RD, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7739 SW 10TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/46

$688,500

$695,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,182 SqFt

7739 SW 10TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Opt

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7505 SE 19TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202
1/48

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt

7505 SE 19TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1104 SW COLUMBIA ST #402, Portland, OR 97201
1/20

$180,000

$189,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath623 SqFt

1104 SW COLUMBIA ST #402, Portland, OR 97201

Listed by Think Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4240 SW FAIRVIEW BLVD, Portland, OR 97221
1/43

$2,300,000

$2,495,000

7.8%
4 Beds4.3 Baths6,034 SqFt

4240 SW FAIRVIEW BLVD, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Reger Homes, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4274 SE MONROE ST, Milwaukie, OR 97222
1/41

$497,000

$475,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

4274 SE MONROE ST, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12616 NW BARNES RD #2, Portland, OR 97229
1/40

$209,027

$220,000

5.0%
2 Beds1 Bath812 SqFt

12616 NW BARNES RD #2, Portland, OR 97229

Listed by JMA Properties LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2211 SW 1ST AVE #705, Portland, OR 97201
1/41

$221,000

$239,900

7.9%
1 Bed1 Bath869 SqFt

2211 SW 1ST AVE #705, Portland, OR 97201

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6430 SW 190TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97078
1/36

$745,000

$759,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt

6430 SW 190TH AVE, Beaverton, OR 97078

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17220 NE SLOPE LN, Newberg, OR 97132
1/42

$1,000,000

$1,190,000

16.0%
4 Beds2.1 Baths4,002 SqFt

17220 NE SLOPE LN, Newberg, OR 97132

Listed by Bella Casa Real Estate Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12258 SW ALTA CT, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/41

$860,000

$860,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,914 SqFt

12258 SW ALTA CT, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3343 NW SPENCER ST, Portland, OR 97229
1/45

$1,085,000

$1,240,000

12.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,354 SqFt

3343 NW SPENCER ST, Portland, OR 97229

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4333 SW 54TH PL, Portland, OR 97221
1/46

$850,000

$880,000

3.4%
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,373 SqFt

4333 SW 54TH PL, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
156 SE CESAR E CHAVEZ BLVD, Portland, OR 97214
1/48

$1,075,000

$1,195,000

10.0%
5 Beds2.1 Baths3,970 SqFt

156 SE CESAR E CHAVEZ BLVD, Portland, OR 97214

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2820 NW CORNELL RD, Portland, OR 97210
1/32

$1,350,000

$1,390,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,838 SqFt

2820 NW CORNELL RD, Portland, OR 97210

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10163 NW WILSHIRE LN, Portland, OR 97229
1/33

$525,000

$528,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

10163 NW WILSHIRE LN, Portland, OR 97229

Listed by John L. Scott

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
19855 SW ROSA RD, Aloha, OR 97078
1/27

$480,000

$495,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

19855 SW ROSA RD, Aloha, OR 97078

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cedar & Stone LARGE black backgroundReal - Outline 2
Cedar & Stone Realty Group
Client Services Team
+1(503) 858-9998
info@pnwrealtyexpert.com
2175 NW Raleigh St. #110, Portland, Oregon 97210

Get My App

    • Home
      Areas
      1. West Linn Overview
      2. Tualatin, Oregon
      3. Beaverton, Oregon
      4. Oregon City, Oregon
      5. Milwaukie, Oregon
      6. Hillsboro, Oregon
      7. Camas, Washington
      8. Vancouver, Washington
      9. Battle Ground, Washington
      10. Ridgefield, Washington
    • Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Blogs
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Inherited Homes
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Have a general question or not sure where to start? Our Client Services Team is here to help and will connect you with the right agent for your needs.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.